Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DAPDUNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£291,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,000
+99.3%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£291,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,500
+8.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4NY
← Back to All Properties