15, TURNBERRY COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+110.2%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+12.1%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1