Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FARRIERS COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+87.1%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 7DY
← Back to All Properties