Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 56, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+83.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+32.2%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 19 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties