Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OVERCOTE LANE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 4TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+50.7%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+22.8%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+106.5%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 4TU
← Back to All Properties