HOLLYHOW, GLEN ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 8BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£569,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.1%
Price Change
+£397,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£569,500+231.1%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+150.1%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Detached
+£103,241 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,759
Sold on 1 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1