Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GLENMERE CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+18.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+81.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1QD
← Back to All Properties