1A, BRADGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 8BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+178.3%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,500+23.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-6.3%
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1