Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FAIRWAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+13.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+97.8%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JX
← Back to All Properties