Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TIMBERTOPS, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 8XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+4.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+13.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8XQ
← Back to All Properties