Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, 2, NEW WILLIAM CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.9%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
-37.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4NZ
← Back to All Properties