Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LADY SUSAN COURT, NEW ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
-3.6%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+2.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 10 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7PF
← Back to All Properties