Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, EUSTON GROVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+137.1%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 4TZ
← Back to All Properties