79, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+51.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+28.1%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+75.8%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+75.0%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1