Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COURTYARD, 160A, LONDON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+74.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+56.0%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000
+105.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 18 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4NS
← Back to All Properties