Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+72.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,245
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties