Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CAEN STONE COURT, QUEEN STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.9%
Price Change
-£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-37.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9FE
← Back to All Properties