204, EDWIN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 0JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£742,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£442,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£742,500+147.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£442,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950+76.4%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
+£129,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1