Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+54.8%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
-0.4%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties