20, LANSDOWNE ROAD, MANCHESTER, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£216,500+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500+106.2%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1