Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NENE WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,050
+340.6%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FJ
← Back to All Properties