Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+36.2%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£47,000
+20.5%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,250
+6.4%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
-31.3%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties