Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KINNAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+38.1%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+61.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+62.7%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6AS
← Back to All Properties