Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HEDGE LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+33.2%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+20.7%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9JQ
← Back to All Properties