Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LARCHMOOR PARK, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4EY
← Back to All Properties