Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,050
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties