Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, BIRCHLANDS COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+67.5%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+55.0%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0GR
← Back to All Properties