Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SNELSMOOR LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 6NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+21.1%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£223,000
+30.4%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,950
-0.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+59.1%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+31.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6NQ
← Back to All Properties