41, SPRING GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,200
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£48,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,200+150.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+1.6%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1