Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241A, BEECHDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-5.0%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
-£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,600
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3EZ
← Back to All Properties