16, RAYNER DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG2 9FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+25.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+25.0%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1