Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHERRY HOLT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
+124.7%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4JY
← Back to All Properties