11, GARDNER WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£23,185 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+7.8%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£23,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,815
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1