Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+67.4%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+15.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties