26, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0LU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500+13.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+41.0%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+7.1%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+73.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1