Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FOSSDALE MOSS, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+158.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7AS
← Back to All Properties