Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DRAKE STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+21.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+41.9%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+111.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4JG
← Back to All Properties