Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HAWTHORN WAY, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£231,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,950
+111.5%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Detached
+£231,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 2 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4NL
← Back to All Properties