Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOWTHER CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+68.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+34.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-1.1%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6QA
← Back to All Properties