Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROSSBRIDGE ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+14.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,995
+28.0%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Detached
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+23.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 28 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2SU
← Back to All Properties