Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
267, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+32.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+226.6%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3LS
← Back to All Properties