27, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£56,000+21.7%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+206.7%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+15.4%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1