Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, LINCOMBE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,501
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£91,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,501
+49.5%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£91,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1QQ
← Back to All Properties