Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RUNDELLS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+59.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 23 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7HA
← Back to All Properties