Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, CROFTON HALL, 102, NORTH SUDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,212
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£22,012 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,212
+11.8%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,012 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,200
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6BT
← Back to All Properties