Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+90.4%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties