Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHESTERTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£198,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2FA
← Back to All Properties