Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SEAGRAVE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+40.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+88.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+9.2%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TP
← Back to All Properties