Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,250
+22.0%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+31.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,450
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties