Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+0.3%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-8.1%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+129.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1RP
← Back to All Properties